STATISTICS & ACHIEVEMENT

Competitive Exams Statistics (Batch-2020)

Branch GRE TOEFL IELTS CAT/CET A1 /A2 GATE (Qualified) GATE (Enrolled)
COMP 30 20 14 2 0 8 39
IT 24 10 10 1 0 3 16
E&TC 9 8 6 0 0 2 24
ELEX 16 7 5 0 0 1 13
MECH 11 10 18 2 5 8 54
CIVIL 21 9 11 1 1 7 59
TOTAL 111 64 64 6 6 29 205

Competitive Exams Statistics (Batch-2019)

DEPT GRE TOEFL IELTS CAT/CET A1/A2 GATE (Enrolled) GATE (Qualified)
COMP 34 21 9 1 0 15 1
ELEX 4 3 5 1 0 7 0
MECH 16 7 18 1 6 78 7
IT 30 23 10 2 0 23 1
E&TC 13 8 6 1 1 20 2
CIVIL 11 3 12 0 1 85 4
TOTAL 108 65 60 6 8 228 15

Competitive Exams Statistics (Batch-2018)

DEPT GRE TOEFL GATE (Enrolled) CAT/CET IELTS NMAT A1
COMP 26 19 15 02 09 04 NA
ELEX 09 01 28 01 11 01 NA
MECH 16 10 49 01 07 02 NA
IT 20 17 27 02 01 02 NA
E&TC 15 14 26 NA 06 NA 03
TOTAL 91 62 223 06 44 10 03

Competitive Exams Statistics (Batch-2017)

DEPT GRE TOEFL GATE (Enrolled) CAT/CET IELTS A1
COMP 23 20 19 NA 03 01
ELEX 06 05 24 NA 02 NA
MECH 23 18 55 06 07 02
IT 17 16 09 08 08 05
E&TC 26 24 41 01 06 NA
TOTAL 95 83 148 15 26 08

Competitive Exams Statistics (Batch-2016)

DEPT GRE TOEFL GATE (Enrolled) CAT/CET IELTS A1/A2
COMP 44 33 35 03 07 01
ELEX 10 06 26 NA 02 NA
MECH 20 14 72 02 08 03
IT 27 24 11 03 04 NA
E&TC 23 20 43 01 03 NA
TOTAL 124 97 187 09 24 04

GRE TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2021*) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT GRE SCORE/(340)
SR NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENTS GRE                          (340)
1 MECH PUROHIT NAVJYOT 327
2 MECH SHARMA TEJAS 323
3 IT MAHESHWARI SHUBHAM 320
4 CIVIL PANSARE  KEDAR 319
5 IT JANGIDA AYUSH 315
6 IT JAIN SARTHAK 314
7 COMP AWASTHI AASHUTOSH 313
8 MECH SANGHAVI AKSHATKUMAR 313
9 COMP SHETTY RAKSHIT 312
10 CIVIL BEDMUTHA AMEY 311
11 COMP JAIN ISHA ASHOK 311

GRE TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2020) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT GRE SCORE/(340)
1 COMP KHETAN SAKSHAM P 327
2 COMP MOKASHI RUSHIKESH 326
3 IT MADUSKAR ADVAIT 325
4 MECH VELAPURE SHIVANI 324
5 MECH KADAM SHRUTI 323
6 IT MISHRA UMANG 322
7 COMP CHURI SHARDUL 322
8 COMP GUPTA SUCHIT 321
9 COMP VARTAK ATHASHREE 319
10 IT KARNA ANIKET 319
11 COMP MAHESHWARI VEDANT 318
12 COMP SINGH VIGNESH 318
13 ELEX WAGLE YASHODHAN 316
14 E&TC SRIVIJAY REDDY APPIDI 314
15 ELEX PATIL PRASANN 314
16 IT DAPHARA AKHIL 314
17 COMP AGARWAL AYUSH 314
18 COMP KAPRI PRASHANT 314
19 MECH PUROHIT SANJAY 313
20 COMP AGARWAL BHAVYA 313
21 COMP JAIN HARSH 313
22 COMP SOLANKI JEVIN 312
23 COMP PANDAV SHASHANK 312
24 COMP SAXENA MANVI 312
25 COMP SINGH KUNAL 312
26 E&TC MOHAMMED ABRAR 312
27 ELEX NARVEKAR PAYAL 311

GRE TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2019) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT GRE SCORE/(340)
1 CMPN BANSAL PRINESH 331
2 MECH TANTRI ADITYA 325
3 IT SINGH SAURAV 324
4 IT DESHMUKH SIDDHANT 323
5 CMPN GANDHI HEMENDRA DHARMESH  322
6 CMPN ZUNJARRAO RIDDHI 320
7 CMPN SINGH SHREYA 318
8 CMPN HARIA VIRAL 317
9 CMPN SOMANI PARIDHI 317
10 CMPN KHOT SANIKA 317
11 IT DWIVEDI MANSI 317
12 MECH NEGI SARTHAK BHUPENDRA USHA 313
13 MECH PANDEY VINAYKUMAR BRIJESH  313
14 CIVIL GURAV ABHISHEK ARUN 313
15 IT GANDHI BHOOMI MANISH  312
16 IT SHRIVASTAVA VEDANT PRADEEP  312
17 CIVIL PATIL JAY KIRAN 312
18 CIVIL KARNIK VAIBHAV P 311
19 CMPN RANE MIHIR SANDEEP SAMA 310
20 ETRX KHATAVKAR HARI NAGARAJ  310

GRE TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2018) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT GRE SCORE/(340)
1 IT YADAV DEEPAK RAJENDRA MEERA 323
2 CMPN MALHAR KHIMSARIA 323
3 IT MEHRA TANISHQ SANDEEP S 322
4 IT MAHESHWARI SHUBHAM SURESH S 321
5 IT DOSHI HARSH CHETAN J 321
6 MECH VARGHESE ROSHAN JOHNSON R 320
7 MECH MAHESHWARI NIMIT NIRAJ KAVITA 319
8 EXTC BHOSALE SWAYAM ASHISH A 319
9 CMPN SAMANT ADITYA AJAY A 317
10 CIVIL SMIT CHEDDA 317
11 IT GADOYA MEET CHETAN B 316
12 MECH DHURI TANMAY ANAND T 316
13 EXTC BAL DHRUV SACHIN V 315
14 CMPN CHAPHALKAR CHAITANYA ANIL G 314
15 CMPN SINGAL SHUBHAM RAJIV SARITA 314
16 MECH LAKHANI MEET VIJESH S 314
17 EXTC SAHASRABUDHE JAY SATISH 314
18 IT CHAND  AKANKSHA ISHWAR 313
19 CMPN SHARMA ASHOKKUMAR SURESH 313
20 CMPN SINGALA VANI 313
21 IT ASHA RAJ MUKESH RUPA 312

GRE TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2017) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT GRE SCORE/(340)
1 EXTC HARLALKA KAVYA SUNIL SHOBHA 330
2 MECH SHETTIGAR SANJANA SUHAS SANDHYARANI 328
3 EXTC GARHEWAL BHARAT ANANT PRAKASH SHOBHA 327
4 CMPN JAIN VARUN PRADEEP SUNITA 325
5 CMPN NAIK BHALCHANDRA KASHINATH MADHURI 325
6 IT JAJOO YASH SANJAY ARCHANA 323
7 EXTC SOOD ARSHDEEP KAUR JASDEEP SINGH ANANDDEEP 322
8 IT VYAS SIDHARTH SHARAD ANITA 318
9 EXTC BHARDWAJ DEEPTI SUNILKUMAR VANDANA 317
10 MECH PAWAR AKASH PRAKASH ANITA 315
11 MECH PILLAI AISHWARYA SATEESH REMA 315
12 CMPN KOTHARI SHUBHAM PRADEEP 315
13 CMPN GIRI RITESH PANNALAL VINDU 314
14 MECH MISHRA MALVIKA MANIKANT MAMTA 314
15 IT SINGH ANUJ AUDHESH SUNITA 313
16 CMPN CHECHANI SIDDHI RAMESH SAROJ 313
17 MECH SAVLA KEVAL RAJESH RASILA 313
18 EXTC GANDHI RIYA ATUL BINA 312
19 EXTC RAWAT ASHISH YATENDRA MEENA 312
20 MECH PATIL SAHIL PRATAP VARSHA 312
21 ETRX DOSHI KHUSHALI KETAN SONAL 312
22 IT KOTHARI KASHISH PARESHBHAI PARUL 311
23 CMPN DODHIA JUNAID MURAD ZEENAT 310

TOEFL TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2021*) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT TOTAL SCORE/(120)
1 MECH SHARMA TEJAS 118
2 IT JAIN SARTHAK 113
3 MECH  PUROHIT NAVJYOT 112

TOEFL TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2020) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT TOTAL SCORE/(120)
1 MECH KADAM SHRUTI 119
2 COMP KHETAN SAKSHAM P 117
3 IT MADUSKAR ADVAIT 117
4 COMP MOKASHI RUSHIKESH 116
5 IT MISHRA UMANG 114
6 COMP CHURI SHARDUL 112

TOEFL TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2019*) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT TOTAL SCORE/(120)
1 CMPN BANSAL PRINESH 118
2 CMPN SINGH SHREYA 117

TOEFL TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2018) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT TOTAL SCORE/(120)
1 CMPN MALHAR KHIMSARIA 115
2 IT MAHESHWARI SHUBHAM SURESH S 114
3 IT DOSHI HARSH CHETAN J 112
4 IT CHAND  AKANKSHA ISHWAR 111
5 EXTC BAL DHRUV SACHIN V 111
6 IT MEHRA TANISHQ SANDEEP S 110
7 CMPN CHAPHALKAR CHAITANYA ANIL G 110
8 CMPN SINGALA VANI 110
9 CMPN SINGAL SHUBHAM RAJIV SARITA 108

TOEFL TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2017) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT TOTAL SCORE/(120)
1 EXTC BHARDWAJ DEEPTI SUNILKUMAR VANDANA 118
2 EXTC GOYAL SHLOKA GOPAL MANISHA 118
3 MECH PILLAI AISHWARYA SATEESH REMA 117
4 MECH MISHRA MALVIKA MANIKANT MAMTA 116
5 MECH SHETTIGAR SANJANA SUHAS SANDHYARANI 115
6 EXTC SOOD ARSHDEEP KAUR JASDEEP SINGH ANANDDEEP 114
7 IT JAJOO YASH SANJAY ARCHANA 113
8 IT VYAS SIDHARTH SHARAD ANITA 112
9 CMPN JAIN VARUN PRADEEP SUNITA 112
10 EXTC HARLALKA KAVYA SUNIL SHOBHA 110
11 EXTC KARWARKAR ANEESH NITIN PRANITA 110
12 EXTC KHANDELWAL PAYAL MANOJ KIRAN 109
13 CMPN KOTHARI SHUBHAM PRADEEP 109
14 CMPN GIRI RITESH PANNALAL VINDU 107
15 MECH DOGRA JITENDRA PANSINGH MOHINI 107
16 CMPN NAIK BHALCHANDRA KASHINATH MADHURI 105
17 EXTC SHETTY SANMITH SANTOSH SUCHITHRA 104
18 IT SINGH ANUJ AUDHESH SUNITA 104
19 MECH PATEL KRISHNA VIKASBHAI SHEELA 104
20 EXTC TAMASKAR  CHAITANYA  NITIN  APARNA 103
21 EXTC GARHEWAL BHARAT ANANT PRAKASH SHOBHA 102
22 EXTC LAKHANI REZA ALI SADIQALI ZEENAT 101
23 EXTC RAWAT ASHISH YATENDRA MEENA 101
24 IT RUNGTA AKSHDEEP SANJAY SHARMILA 101
25 CMPN SANGANI YASH GAUTAM VANDANA 101
26 EXTC SINGHAN AACHALA SANJAY GEETA 100
27 EXTC DESAI JASH KAUSHIK HEMANGI 100
28 MECH SAVLA KEVAL RAJESH RASILA 100

IELTS TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2021*) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT IELTS/(9 BAND)
1 IT JANGIDA AYUSH 8 BAND
2 IT KUMBHAR PRATIK 8 BAND

IELTS TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2020) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT IELTS/(9 BAND)
1 E&TC SRIVIJAY REDDY APPIDI 8 BAND
2 IT CHOUDHARY BHARAT 8 BAND
3 MECH KADAM RAHUL 8 BAND

IELTS TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2019) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT IELTS/(9 BAND)
1 IT DWIVEDI MANSI 8.5 BAND
2 IT SINGH SAURAV 8 BAND
3 MECH MIR SHABAHAT AFTAB 8 BAND
4 MECH KULKARNI TANMAY 8 BAND
5 CIVIL ABHISHEK GURAV 8 BAND

IELTS TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2018) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT IELTS/(9 BAND)
1 CMPN MENON UDAY NAVNEET 8.5 BAND
2 ETRX NAIR VISHNU VENU BEENA 8 BAND
3 ETRX NANAVATI SUNNY MAHENDRA J 8 BAND
4 MECH PANDEY VINAY AKHILESH NISHA 8 BAND
5 MECH MAHESHWARI NIMIT NIRAJ KAVITA 8 BAND
6 EXTC TRIPATHI SHIKHAR 8 BAND
7 ETRX GANDHI MANSI YOGESH S 7.5 BAND
8 ETRX MEHTA DARSHIL HARESH R 7.5 BAND
9 ETRX ZATAKIA AKASH SANJAY S 7.5 BAND
10 ETRX DAYAL TANUJ S 7.5 BAND
11 EXTC THAKUR SHANTANU BHAGWAN S 7.5 BAND

CAT / CET TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2017) +

SR NO DEPT NAME OF THE STUDENT EXAM SCORE (Percentile)
1 MECH JANGAM CHINMAY CET 99.29
2 IT GANDHI VATSAL CET 99.13
3 IT VAKHARIA DARSHAN KETAN CET 95.04
4 MECH AGARWAL TARUN BHARAT RITA CET 94.00
5 MECH AGARWAL TARUN BHARAT RITA CAT 92.00
6 IT KOMAL DHILIWAL CET 91.50
7 IT BOHRA DARSHAK SURESH CET 91.50
8 MECH KOTHARI NISARG PARESH CHETNA CET 91.00
9 MECH RAIKAR SHUBHAM CAT 91.00

GATE QUAILIFIED STUDENTS (BATCH - 2021) +

Sr. No. Name Department Score (Out of 100) India Ranking
1 SHANKHE AMEY CIVIL 53.15% 2976
2 JAIN VIBHA CIVIL 49.78% 3834
3 SONI VISHAL CIVIL 49.44% 3926
4 KESARIA MOHIT CIVIL 47.08% 4643
5 MISHRA SHIVAM CIVIL 42.70% 6316
6 GOKLANI ASHISH CIVIL 36.29% 9724
7 SAVARDEKAR ANIKET CIVIL 35.28% 10383
8 WANI BURHAN CIVIL 34.99% 10504
9 KURIL PIYUSH CIVIL 33.35% 11930
10 TRIVEDI HARSH CIVIL 31.57% 13500
11 BAGHEL GAUTAM CIVIL 30.89% 13696
12 MEHTA RITIK CIVIL 30.54% 14475
13 MOHAMMED TALHA M CIVIL 30.20% 14811
14 PANCHARE HARSHAL CIVIL 29.17% 15848
15 CHAUDHARY ALISHA CIVIL 28.19% 16790
16 CHOUDHARY DIVYAM IT 36.87% 5307
17 GANDHI SANYA IT 30.71% 9475
18 CHOUDHARY ROSHAN IT 28.65% 11537
19 SINGH SAURABH R MECH 77.17% 473
20 TIWARI PRIYANSHU MECH 69.75% 1421
21 CHAURASIA HARSH MECH 61.90% 2979
22 SAHA ANKIT UPENDRA MECH 42.91% 10140
23 KULKARNI YASH MECH 42.51% 10459
24 YADAV SANJAY MECH 39.31% 12407
25 MAURYA SASHI MECH 38.50% 12938
26 KHADKE KUNAL MECH 40.05% 13256
27 YADAV SURAJ MECH 37.67% 13608
28 DUBEY DEVANG COMP 44.47% 2547
29 DUBEY SWATI COMP 43.83% 2739
30 MISHRA SAURABH COMP 42.61% 3032
31 PATEL VIJ COMP 39.14% 4195
32 VERMA DEVESH COMP 35.29% 7264
33 DARAK HITESH COMP 27.38% 13213
34 SINGH VAIBHAV COMP 27.30% 15235
35 CHAUDHARY OMKAR ELEX 26.33% 7394
36 PAL ROHIT RADHESHYAM E&TC 34.00% 3190

GATE QUAILIFIED STUDENTS (BATCH - 2020) +

Sr. No. Name Department Score (Out of 100) India Ranking
1 Joshi  Mahesh C MECH 57.91% 4390
2 Deepak Gupta MECH 46.38%  
3 Deepak Kori MECH 33.50%  
4 Shukla lalit MECH 35.84% 19909
5 yadav Suraj MECH 36.00%  
6 priyanshu Tiwari MECH 43.25% 13286
7 Saurabh Singh MECH 44.00% 12608
8 Patil Rohit MECH 36.83%  
9 Singh Akhil MECH 40.00% 16264
10 Singh Vishal dinesh CIVIL 50.03% 5469
11 Shivam V Mishra CIVIL 42.84% 9043
12 Jain Chirayu CIVIL 42.50% 9254
13 Shukla Vivek CIVIL 46.13% 7200
14 Sambhari Rajesh CIVIL 46.95% 6813
15 Vikas Prajapati CIVIL 68.29% 1025
16 Nitesh Mishra CIVIL 73.76% 508
17 Satpal Singh IT 56.00% 1014
18 Aman Nailwal IT 42.00% 3987
19 Aniket Karna IT 37.33% 6046
20 Pransu Shrivastav E&TC 58.33% 710
21 Alok Vinodkumar Singh E&TC 28.67% 11931
22 Zohra Bano Khan E&TC 35.67% 6970
23 Pradeep Tiwari ELEX 31.00% 9950
24 Gupta Aishwarya COMP 43.67% 3401
25 Nanra Manjyot COMP 64.67% 349
26 Garhewal Tejas COMP 38.00% 5692
27 Adarshkumar COMP 30.67% 11252
28 Pandey Tarun COMP 30.33% 11627
29 Oza Yashesh COMP 41.33% 4226
30 Singh Abhijeet COMP 35.00% 7577
31 Singh Ankit COMP 39.00% 5216

GATE QUAILIFIED STUDENTS (BATCH - 2019) +

Sr. No. Name Department Score (Out of 100)
1 SAWANT SURBHI CIVIL 39.03%
2 PRAJAPATI VIKAS CIVIL 51.07%
3 SETHI ARPIT CIVIL 29.46%
4 VISHWAKARMA YASHWANT CIVIL 33.85%
5 ADWAITANAND CMPN 44.67%
6 JAISWAL SHUBHAM S MECH 54.77%
7 GHOSH SOMNATH MECH 36.00%
8 MEHTA JAINAM MECH 46.00%
 9 PATEL AJAY KUMAR MECH 36.00%
10 KURADE PRATHAMESH MECH 40.04%
11 PANDIT ISHTDEV MECH 56.00%
12 SINGH HIMANSHU MECH 46.67%
13 MAURYA MANISH MECH 33.85%
14 HALDIPURA TANVI IT 32.15%
15 SINGH PRAVIN EXTC 34.85%

GATE QUAILIFIED STUDENTS (BATCH - 2018) +

Sr. No. Name Department Score (Out of 100)
1 MECH JHA VIKAS 64.14
2 MECH YADAV VIKAS 60.57
3 MECH YADAV DEEPAK 57.93
4 MECH UPADHYAY JAYESH 53.36
5 MECH TIWARI ROHIT 47.39
6 MECH GUPTA AKASH 46.13
7 MECH GUPTA VISHAL 45.08
8 IT MORE SHUBHAM 44.67
9 CMPN SHAH HARSH 44.00
10 CIVIL VISHWESH BHAVSAR 42.13
11 MECH VISHWAKARMA ASHISH 41.45
12 MECH WAKLE SHIVCHANDRA 37.00
13 MECH RAI SATYAPRKASH 35.03
14 CMPN NAUTIYAL AZAD 34.00
15 CIVIL NITESH MISHRA 30.65
16 EXTC SUMIT KUSHWAHA 29.67
17 CIVIL MISHRA SONU 29.43
18 CIVIL NAIK SAUREEN 29.10
19 CMPN CHAUHAN VAIDITYA 29.00
20 ETRX SINGH RATNESH 28.00
21 IT GAUD ANKITA 27.00

GATE QUAILIFIED STUDENTS (BATCH - 2017) +

Sr. No. Name Department Score (Out of 100)
1. GANDHI ROHAN CMPN 56.15
2. SINGH AKASH PRADEEP MECH 56.11
3. GUPTA SAGAR POONAMCHNAD MECH 52.37
4. BHANDARI PRATIK HEMANT MECH 51.32
5. KADAM SAMRUDDHI MECH 39.10
6. TIWARI VIPINKUMAR MECH 37.70
7. GEDIA BHAVIK KANUBHAI MECH 34.26
8. UPADHYAY ESHAN MECH 34.00
9. GAJERA JAYDEEP PRAVINBHAI MECH 33.92
10. AGARWAL SHYAMSUNDER IT 32.59
11. MAYANK THANVI CMPN 31.40
12. PALIWAL ASHWIN CMPN 28.60
13. GOTHE OM IT 26.80
14. PRAJAPATI ANKIT CMPN 26.00
15. SAPALE DARSHANA  EXTC 25.00 
16. RISHABH PRAKASH CMPN 22.90
17. AGARWAL RASHI CMPN 22.00

ALUMNI PURSUING HIGHER STUDIES (2021 BATCH) +

SR NO BRANCH STUDENTS NAME UNIVERSITY NAME COUNTRY
1 COMP JAIN ISHA UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND AUSTRALIA
2 COMP DUBEY DEVANG INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HYDERABAD INDIA
3 COMP PATEL VIJ NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, BHOPAL INDIA
4 COMP AVASTHI AASHUTOSH UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND USA
5 COMP MORE ANISH MANOJ  ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
6 COMP PORWAL MOHIT SHIRISH  ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
7 COMP SHETTY RAKSHIT UNIVERSITY OF MONTREAL CANADA
8 COMP SINGH SARANDEEP LUDWIG MAXIMILIAN UNIVERSITY, MONCHEN GERMANY
9 IT KUMBHAR PRATIK UNIVERSITY OF PADERBORN GERMANY
10 IT CHAUHAN PRADUM UNIVERSITY OF POTSDAM GERMANY
11 IT DAMANIYA KRISH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
12 IT MISHRA LOKESH STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
13 IT JANGIDA AYUSH UNIVERSITY OF VICTORIA CANADA
14 IT DESAI KIRTAN VIRGINIA TECH UNIVERSITY USA
15 IT NAIR VANSHIKA STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
16 E&TC KOPPAR ANANYA S P JAIN SCHOOL OF GLOBAL MANAGEMENT INDIA
17 E&TC GARG PRATHUKUMAR SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
18 E&TC DUGAR LOKESH SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
19 E&TC HARIYAN HARSHADA UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDE UK
20 E&TC GUPTA ANJALI UNIVERSITY OF STRATHCLYDE UK
21 E&TC KOTHARI PEARL UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS,  ARLINGTON USA
22 E&TC MORKHIYA NIYATI UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS,  ARLINGTON USA
23 E&TC REVANDKAR DISHA NEWYORK INIVERSITY, TONDON USA
24 E&TC SHETTY SATHVIK NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
25 E&TC PANDEY VISHAL VINOD SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
26 E&TC PATEL SHRUTI SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
27 ELEX MEHTA NAIRUTI SRUJAL  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
28 ELEX KAUSTUBH RAJAN UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
29 ELEX PARULEKAR AKSHATA  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
30 MECH DESAI KASHYAP NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
31 MECH SANGHAVI AKSHATKUMAR UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS, URBANA USA
32 MECH NANAVATY KAIRAV UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
33 MECH DEVANSHU AGRAWAL KETTERING UNIVERSITY USA
34 MECH PATEL AAKASH DEEPAK CLEMSON UNIVERSITY USA
35 MECH CHAURASIA HARSH INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MADRAS INDIA
36 MECH PUROHIT NAVJYOT UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND USA
37 MECH SHAH KAPIL ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
38 CIVIL BHOSALE JAHANVI HAMBURG UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY GERMANY
39 CIVIL BHAGAT YASH NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY UK
40 CIVIL KAPADIA VRUTIK NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY UK
41 CIVIL SHAH VARUN VIVEK NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY UK
42 CIVIL PATEL KENAL ISHWARBHAI SYMBIOSIS CENTRE FOR DISTANCE LEARNING,PUNE INDIA
43 CIVIL PANDEY AISHWARYA IBS BUSINESS SCHOOL. MUMBAI INDIA
44 CIVIL MAHAJAN VISHAL NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH INDIA
45 CIVIL WAGH SHWETA SHEKHAR  QUEEN MARY UNIVERSITY UK
46 CIVIL PRASHANT ANDANI NEWYORK UINIVERSITY , TONDON USA
47 CIVIL MACHERLA ROHIT ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
48 CIVIL PARMAR VRUSHABH VIRGINIA TECH UNIVERSITY USA
49 CIVIL BEDMUTHA AMEY VIRGINIA TECH UNIVERSITY USA
50 CIVIL PANSARE KEDAR LEHIGHT UNIVERSITY USA
51 CIVIL VERMA AAKASH PREMCHAND SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
52 CIVIL WANI BURHAN AHMAD NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,AGARTALA INDIA
53 CIVIL YERAM HARSHALI HAMBURG UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY GERMANY

ALUMNI PURSUING HIGHER STUDIES (2020 BATCH) +

SR NO BRANCH STUDENTS NAME UNIVERSITY NAME COUNTRY
SR. No. BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENTS UNIVERSITY NAME COUNTRY
1 COMP AGRAWAL SHRUTIKA ANANT UNIVERSITY OF MUMBAI INDIA
2 COMP NADAR VISHAL  GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY USA
3 COMP KAPRI PRASHANT UNIVERSITY OF ALBERTA CANADA
4 COMP BASWE VAISHNAV UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS  USA
5 COMP THOMAS ANJALI UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND AUSTRALIA
6 COMP JAIN HARSH ASHOK ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
7 COMP AGARWAL AYUSH  GEORGIA  INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
8 COMP AGARWAL BHAVYA NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
9 COMP KHETAN SAKSHAM NEW YORK UNIVERSITY, TONDON USA
10 COMP MOKASHI RUSHIKESH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
11 COMP KALEWAR SHIWANI SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
12 COMP MULE AJAY  CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
13 COMP RATHORE HARSH UNIVERSITY OF SURREY UK
14 COMP RAJDEV TUSHAR  UNIVERSITY OF CONCORDIA CANADA
15 COMP YADAV VIKAS UNIVERSITY OF COLORADO USA
16 COMP VAGHANI AKSHIT  FANSHAWE UNIVERSITY CANADA
17 COMP SAXENA MANVI INDIANA UNIVERSITY USA
18 COMP RATHI ADIT UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS, CHICAGO USA
19 COMP VARTAK ATHASHREE UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA USA
20 COMP SINGH VIGNESH RUTGERS UNIVERSITY USA
21 COMP SINGH KUNAL UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS  USA
22 COMP PANDEY AAKASH GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY USA
23 IT KARNA ANIKET NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
24 IT GHUNIA SATPALSINGH  INDIAN INSTITUTE OF  INFORMATION TECHNOLOFY INDIA
25 IT SOLANKI KAUSHAL STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
26 IT MEHTA GOPI MAHESH  TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITY MUNCHEN GERMANY
27 IT MISHRA UMANG DEEPAK  UNIVERSITY OF UTAH USA
28 IT BHANSALI PRATISH  STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
29 IT BHAVSAR RUCHI  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
30 IT DAPHARA AKHIL  WORCESTER POLYTECHNIC INSTITUTE USA
31 IT GORE SHUBHANKAR  NEWYORK STATE UNIVERSITY, BRINGHAMTON USA
32 IT MEHTA HIMANI  UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS, CHICAGO USA
33 IT NAWAL SHIVANI UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS  USA
34 IT MADUSKAR ADVAIT  UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS USA
35 IT GUPTA NIKHIL  STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
36 IT JAIN MANVI  SYMBIOSIS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL INDIA
37 IT DARJI DONA  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
38 IT RATHOD SAURAV UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS, CHICAGO USA
39 IT SHARMA SHWETA ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
40 IT SONEE KANISHK KAMAL  PACE UNIVERSITY USA
41 IT SHARMA TUSHAR DEEPAK  UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA USA
42 IT SHUKLA YASH DUBLIN UNIVERSITY IRELAND
43 IT AGRAWAL CHINTAN  RUTGERS UNIVERSITY USA
44 E&TC RANE SALONI  RAVENSBURG WEINGARTEN UNIVERSITY  GERMANY
45 E&TC SAVANT SHREEYA RAVENSBURG WEINGARTEN UNIVERSITY GERMANY
46 E&TC VARTAK MANAS SRH HEIDELBERG UNIVERSITY GERMANY
47 E&TC MALPANI SHUBHAM NAVIN  SYCACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
48 E&TC ABRAR MOHAMED IMTHIAZ  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS  USA
49 E&TC SHRIVASTAV PRANSU  INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MUMBAI INDIA
50 E&TC BHAGAT JANVI NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
51 E&TC DALSANIYA MITEN  SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
52 E&TC BIDIKAR KAPIL  NEWYORK STATE UNIVERSITY, BRINGHAMTON USA
53 E&TC PHATALE PRACHI  RUTGERS UNIVERSITY USA
54 E&TC VYAS SIDDHARTH UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS, CHICAGO USA
55 ELEX NARVEKAR PAYAL UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS USA
56 ELEX DESAI KINJAL  HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY UK
57 ELEX SAWANT ANUSHKA MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY USA
58 ELEX GANDHI MAHIMA  UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY SYDNEY AUSTRALIA
59 ELEX LODHA KEYUR ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
60 ELEX SHIRODKAR KRISHNDUTT UNIVERSITY OF SUNNY BUFALO USA
61 MECH GUPTA DEEPAK SHRIRAM INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, PATNA INDIA
62 MECH JAIN RONAK RAMESH KETTERING UNIVERSITY USA
63 MECH RANA KUNAL DINESH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
64 MECH GAWDE NILAY TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITY KAISERSLAUTERN GERMANY
65 MECH MALHOTRA NISHANT KTH ROYAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY SWEDEN
66 MECH PADWAL SOURAV TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITY MUNCHEN GERMANY
67 MECH KAMATH ROHAN INDIANA UNIVERSITY USA
68 MECH GUPTA SIDDHARTH  SAMUNDRA INSTITUTE OF MARITIME STUDIES INDIA
69 MECH CHOUDHARY PARESH HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY GERMANY
70 MECH KAPRI PRADEEP HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY GERMANY
71 MECH MODY PRANAV DILIP WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY USA
72 MECH KARNIK MANAS NINAD WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY USA
73 MECH KHADKE KUNAL CHANDRAKANT SOMAIYA VIDYAVIHAR UNIVERSITY INDIA
74 MECH VELAPURE SHIVANI  OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY USA
75 MECH JAIN HARSH BRANDENBURG UNIVERSITY GERMANY
76 MECH MIR NAVED ABDULSAMAD CRANFIELD UNIVERSITY UK
77 MECH PITRODA SHREYANSH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
78 MECH TIWARI AMRESH KINGS COLLEGE OF LONDON UK
79 MECH SINGH AKHIL PRATAP VEERMATA JIJABAI TECHNICAL INSTITUTE INDIA
80 MECH VELANKAR AADITYA PRAMOD ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
81 MECH SINGH SAURABH INDIAN INSTITUTE OF  INFORMATION TECHNOLOFY INDIA
82 MECH YADAV AKASH RAMAYAN INDIAN INSTITUTE OF  MANAGEMENT, BIHAR INDIA
83 MECH TIWARI PRIYANSHU INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR INDIA
84 MECH TENDULKAR SWARAJ SCHMALKALDEN UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCE GERMANY
85 CIVIL AGARWAL RAHUL NARENDRA  DEAKIN UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
86 CIVIL BHAVE KSHITIJ RAJESH  HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY UK
87 CIVIL BUWA SHREYA SHASHIKANT  NATIONAL INSTITUTE  OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT INDIA
88 CIVIL DHARMADHIKARI DHANDESH  GOVERNMENT LAW COLLEGE INDIA
89 CIVIL GAJANI HARSHIL JITENDRA  NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT INDIA
90 CIVIL JADAV DIVYANKSHI DEEPAK  CEPT UNIVERSITY INDIA
91 CIVIL JAIN CHIRAYU NEERAJ  VEERMATA JIJABAI TECHNICAL INSTITUTE INDIA
92 CIVIL MISRA MANISH DINESH HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY UK
93 CIVIL SANGHVI DHAVAL KAMLESH  SHIVAJIRAO JONDHLE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING INDIA
94 CIVIL KABRA SHRINANDAN VYANKATESH  ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
95 CIVIL PANDEY AKASH AJAY  NEWYORK STATE UNIVERSITY, BRINGHAMTON USA
96 CIVIL YADAV JITENDRA UMASHANKAR  SARASWATI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING INDIA
97 CIVIL SHAH PARTH MAYANK  HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY UK
98 CIVIL PAWASKAR URJA SANJAY  MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY USA
99 CIVIL SHAH KEVAL HITESH VARSHA NATIONAL INST OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT INDIA
100 CIVIL SHARMA NAGENDRA PURACHAND XAVIER SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT/DELHI INDIA
101 CIVIL SUTHAR NIKHIL DEVRAM  UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWA CANADA
102 CIVIL ZAWAR PRANAY SUNILKUMAR  NATIONAL INST OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT INDIA
103 CIVIL SONI VISHAL KAMLESH INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KANPUR INDIA
104 CIVIL SANKHE AMEY MILIND INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR INDIA

ALUMNI PURSUING HIGHER STUDIES (2019 BATCH) +

SR NO BRANCH STUDENTS NAME UNIVERSITY NAME COUNTRY
1 COMP BANSAL PRINESH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
2 COMP MALAVIA VARUN HEMANT GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY USA
3 COMP AMERIYA SALONEE SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
4 COMP YADAV SAURABH BALAJI INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT INDIA
5 COMP ARAYAKANDY ADWAIT ANAND VELLORE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY INDIA
6 COMP GANDHI HEMENDRA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
7 COMP MAREDIA AKIB UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA USA
8 COMP SINGH SHREYA SAMJNAN STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY USA
9 COMP BAGESHWARI MRINAL UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS USA
10 COMP DALVI VEDASHREE UNIVERSITY OF ARIZONA USA
11 COMP MISTRY DEVEN MAHESH  UNIVERSITY OF CINCINNATI USA
12 COMP HEGISTE SHREYA  UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA USA
13 COMP GUPTA TEJAS MARKANDE  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
14 COMP MISHRA ASHUTOSH  NARSEE MONJEE INSTITUTE OF  MANAGEMENT STUDIES  INDIA
15 COMP RANE MIHIR  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS,DALLAS  USA
16 COMP OJHA GAUTAMKUMAR UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS USA
17 COMP KESHAN YASH R UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
18 COMP PANDYA KEYUR VIRENDRA  DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY IRELAND
19 COMP SETHI MOHIT DANESH AMITY UNIVERSITY, PANVEL INDIA
20 IT GUPTA SAGAR UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
21 IT DESAI DHAWANI UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS, URBANA USA
22 IT KOTHARI HARSH SANDIP OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY USA
23 IT DAVE PURVESH  GRIFFITH UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
24 IT NISAR MILONI SHANTILAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, SYDNEY AUSTRALIA
25 IT MODHA YASH VIJAY DUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITY IRELAND
26 IT BHOLE POURAS SANJAY NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
27 IT NAGRAJ ABHIGYAN P RENNES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS FRANCE
28 IT YADAV SWATI BALI RENNES SCHOOL OF BUSINESS FRANCE
29 IT SINGH SAURAV STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY USA
30 IT JOSHI SHREYA UNIVERSITY OF SUNNY BUFFALO USA
31 IT MEHRA DARPAN NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
32 IT DESHMUKH SIDDHANT UNIVERSITY OF CALIFORNIA USA
33 IT LAGWANKAR AKSHARA UNIVERSITY OF SUNNY BUFFALO USA
34 IT GANDHI BHOOMI  UNIVERSITY OF SUNNY BUFFALO USA
35 IT BADARPURA IRSHAD  UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS USA
36 IT GUPTA SHREEYA SANJAY  UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA  USA
37 IT KANODIA YASH NARESH  UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA  USA
38 IT NAMBIAR AISHWARYA  RUTGERS UNIVERSITY USA
39 IT JADHAV MITESHA MANGESH  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
40 IT DOSHI ANUSHI RAJESH SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY  USA
41 IT AGARWAL MANSI NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
42 IT PANDYA ANISHA UNIVERSITY OF CALGARY  CANADA
43 IT SHAH DHRUV RAKESH  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
44 IT SHAH HRIDESH MAYUR  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, ARLINGTON USA
45 IT SHAH AKSHAT ASHWIN UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS,  ARLINGTON USA
46 IT VORA KRUPAL SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
47 IT MISHRA KANISHK STEVENS INSTUTUE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
48 IT MISHRA MANAV TILBURG UNIVERSITY NETHERLAND
49 IT KOTHARI KRUNAL  RUTGERS UNIVERSITY  USA
50 IT SHAH KHUSHBU  UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOOIS USA
51 IT SINGH ABHISHEK  ILLINOIS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
52 IT SHRIVASTAVA VEDANT GEORGE WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY USA
53 IT SHAH JEET AMIT UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS USA
54 E&TC BANERJEE SHREYA BIDHAN  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
55 E&TC GUPTA RASHI KAMALCHANDRA NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
56 E&TC BHIKADIYA SATYAM UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS USA
57 E&TC IYER SRINATH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
58 E&TC NATHWANI BHAVESH NEWYORK UNIVERSITY, TONDON USA
59 E&TC TOMPE CHINAMY NEWYORK UNIVERSITY,TONDON USA
60 E&TC TODANKAR SOHAN  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
61 E&TC SHAH PARTH  CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
62 E&TC SHAH SHRIYA  UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA  USA
63 E&TC VICHARE PAVITRA HEMANT UNIVERSITY OF LIVERPOOL UK
64 E&TC SHAH SAHIL  MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY IRELAND
65 E&TC SINHA SANYA NEWYORK UNIVERSITY, TONDON USA
66 ELEX KHATAVKAR HARI NAGARAJ  UNIVERSITY OF CONNECTICUT USA
67 ELEX BHATTACHARJEE  DEAKIN UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
68 ELEX SAWANT SARVESH SANDESH  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, ARLINGTON USA
69 MECH AGHARIA AKBARALI UNIVERSITY OF WINDSOR CANADA
70 MECH APTE MALHAR VINAYAK ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
71 MECH CHINDERKAR SWARAJ SANJAY WESTERN UNIVERSITY CANADA
72 MECH BERADIA KETAN UNIVERSITY OF WINDSOR CANADA
73 MECH KESHARI KRISHNA HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY GERMANY
74 MECH KALE ADITYA ABHAY CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY USA
75 MECH CHAITANYA AUNDHKAR NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, SURTHKAL INDIA
76 MECH GAWADE AVISHKAR NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
77 MECH BHAVE SAHIL RWTH UNIVERSITY GERMANY
78 MECH JOSHI MAHESH COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING PUNE INDIA
79 MECH JAISWAL SHUBHAM COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING PUNE INDIA
80 MECH NAIR PRANAV UDAYMOHAN K.J SOMAIYA MANAGEMENT STUDIES INIDA
81 MECH PARIHAR GULVIR LOKENDRA SRH HEIDELBERG UNIVERSITY GERMANY
82 MECH PEDNEKAR RAHIL RAJAN SRH HEIDELBERG UNIVERSITY GERMANY
83 MECH SHAH HET HITESH NORTH CAROLINSA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
84 MECH NAIK DIPALI RAJENDRA GRIFFITH UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
85 MECH KULKARNI TANMAY UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  USA
86 MECH DESAI RAJ GHANSHYAM TRINITY COLLEGE IRELAND
87 MECH MIR SHABAHAT AFTAB UNIVERSITY OF AUCKLAND NEWZEALAND
88 MECH ABDUL MOIZ RAHIM ANSARI UNIVERSITY OF CONCORDIA CANADA
89 MECH CHAVAN VAIDEYA  UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA  USA
90 MECH SONI YOGESH HIMMATKUMAR UNIVERSITY OF CLAUSTHAL GERMANY
91 MECH NERURKAR KSHITIJ  RUTGERS UNIVERSITY  USA
92 MECH KATHAYAT PAWAN  COLORADO SCHOOLS OF MINES USA
93 MECH NEGI SARTHAK NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
94 MECH PATKE ATHARVA UNIVEERSITY OF SUNNY BUFFALO USA
95 MECH TANTRI ADITYA RUTGERS UNIVERSITY  USA
96 MECH BARBHAYA SUMIT TEXAS TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY USA
97 MECH PANDEY PRANAV ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
98 MECH PANDEY VINAYKUMAR WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY USA
99 MECH NAIK MIHIR RAJESH UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY AUSTRALIA
100 MECH PATEL JAY PARESHKUMAR UNIVERSITY OF WINDSOR CANADA
101 MECH ZEESHAN AHMED RIZWAN CRANFIELD UNIVERSITY UK
102 MECH RAVAL MITHIL JIGNESH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
103 MECH LELE SHOUNAK  UNIVERSITY OF KAISERSLAUTERN GERMANY
104 MECH SHARMA KUSHAGRA SANTOSH HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY GERMANY
105 CIVIL AGAONKAR CHINMAY SUNIL  TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY USA
106 CIVIL GURAV ABHISHEK ARUN  UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY SYDNEY AUSTRALIA
107 CIVIL KOTHARI RAHIL CHETAN  TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY USA
108 CIVIL MADHANI RISHABH PRAKASH  VIRGINIA TECH UNIVERSITY USA
109 CIVIL SHAH KEYUSH MANISH PURDUE UNIVERSITY USA
110 CIVIL GUPTA RAHUL SANGAMLAL  UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY SYDNEY AUSTRALIA
111 CIVIL MEHTA SIDDHANT MILIND  PURDUE UNIVERSITY USA
112 CIVIL DONDA NIRAV JITENDRA     DEAKIN UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
113 CIVIL PRAJAPATI VIKAS INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR INDIA
114 CIVIL GADA MILAN JAYANTILAL OTTAWA UNIVERSITY CANADA
115 CIVIL BHOSALE NAYANA SATISH  BAUHAUS  UNIVERSITY GERMANY
116 CIVIL SINGH VISHAL DINESH NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY INDIA
117 CIVIL MEHTA SAHIL VIRGINIA TECH UNIVERSITY USA
118 CIVIL KARNIK VAIBHAV OTTAWA UNIVERSITY CANADA
119 CIVIL PATIL JAY K UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH FLORIDA USA
120 CIVIL MAYANI DIVYESH D UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, DALLAS  USA
121 CIVIL SETH MOHIT DHANESH AMITY UNIVERSITY, PANVEL INDIA
122 CIVIL CHHEDA SMIT COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY USA
123 CIVIL AMLANI DHAVAL CARLETON UNIVERSITY CANADA
124 CIVIL SHAH SAHIL HARSH NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF BANK MANAGEMENT INDIA
125 CIVIL MISHRA AMIT GANESH OTTAWA UNIVERSITY CANADA
126 CIVIL MISHRA ASHISH VIJAY AMITY UNIVERSITY INDIA
127 CIVIL SAWANT PRATHAMESH SUNIL  MET INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT INDIA
128 CIVIL PATHAK CHINMAY SANTOSH CRANFIELD UNIVERSITY UK
129 CIVIL SETH ARPIT SANJAY PURDUE UNIVERSITY USA
130 CIVIL PANCHAL YASH JITENDRA CARLETON UNIVERSITY CANADA
131 CIVIL SHAH KEVAL HITESH NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT INDIA
132 CIVIL NANDOLIA DANISH IMTIYAZ  UNIVERSITY OF CALGARY CANADA
133 CIVIL MISHRA MANISH SIDDHARTH HERIOT WATT UNIVERSITY UK
134 CIVIL UPADHYAY UMESHKUMAR MIT UNIVERSITY ,PUNE INDIA
135 CIVIL PATEL PRATIK SAVJI AMRUT UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE AUSTRALIA
136 CIVIL SHAH AAGAM SANJAY DEAKIN UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
137 CIVIL JAIN MAYUR KISHORE INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MUMBAI INDIA
138 CIVIL SHAH BHAVIK ASHOK UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON USA

ALUMNI PURSUING HIGHER STUDIES (2018 BATCH) +

SR NO BRANCH STUDENTS NAME UNIVERSITY NAME COUNTRY
1 COMP CHAPHALKAR CHAITANYA ANIL  SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
2 COMP MALHAR KHIMSARIA RUTGERS UNIVERSITY USA
3 COMP P JONATHAN SANKEERTH  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON USA
4 COMP KOGTA ARCHIT  DUBLIN BUSINESS SCHOOL USA
5 COMP KULKARNI SHIVANI MILIND  SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
6 COMP PAI DIVYA DEEPAK ASHA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
7 COMP AGARWAL PRAKHAR VIKAS NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
8 COMP PATIL PRAGNESH SURESH SHERIDAN COLLEGE CANADA
9 COMP PRASAD ABHIJEET  UNIVERSITY  OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
10 COMP SHAH VARUN BHADRESH  NEW JERSSEY INSTITUTE  OF TECHNOLOGY USA
11 COMP RAJAK VISHAL OM  UNIVERSITY OF OTTAWA CANADA
12 COMP RATHOD RISHABH SURENDRA  BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE UAE
13 COMP SHARMA ASHOKKUMAR  SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY USA
14 COMP RAI SAURABH SANJAY  UNIVERSITY OF ADELAIDE AUSTRALIA
15 COMP SHISHODIYA DRISHTI MAHESH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
16 COMP SHUKLA SHIVAM MUKESH  SUNNY BUFFALO UNIVERSITY USA
17 COMP SINGH PRATIKSHA RAKESH  UNIVERESITY OF MASSACHUSETTS  USA
18 COMP SINGH VISHAL ANIL  NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
19 COMP SUCHAK DEEP PRAKASH  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON USA
20 COMP SINGAL SHUBHAM RAJIV  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
21 COMP MENON UDAY NAVNEET TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITY MUNCHEN GERMANY
22 COMP MEHTA SONU JOY  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
23 COMP SINGH PRATIK PRAMOD UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
24 IT MODI DEEP JAYESH  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON USA
25 IT MISTRY SHREYA BHAVNESH  RUTGERS BUSINESS SCHOOL USA
26 IT NAIK AKASH DEVENDRA  WELLINGKAR INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES INDIA
27 IT RAWAL HARSH DILIP  UNIVERSITY OF SUNNY BUFFALO USA
28 IT SANGHAVI TANAY RAJEN  ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
29 IT MORE SHUBHAM  NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,TELANGANA INDIA
30 IT SINGH MEGHNA  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON USA
31 IT JANGIR SAURAV VIJAY GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
32 IT YADAV SATYENDRA SATYABIR  INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KHARAGPUR INDIA
33 IT CHAND  AKANKSHA ISHWAR UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
34 IT DOSHI HARSH CHETAN  UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND USA
35 IT MAYDEO SAURABH SHRINIWAS  GEORGIA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
36 IT GADOYA MEET CHETAN  UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CALIFORNIA USA
37 IT SHAH YASH MANISH QUEENSLAND UNIVERSITY  AUSTRALIA
38 IT PARMAR SAGAR  ARVIND THAKUR INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES & REASERCH  INDIA
39 IT RAO SIDDHESH UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON USA
40 IT BHARUCHA HARSH RAKESH SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY INDIA
41 IT RAO PRANAY PRASHANT UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON USA
42 E&TC SANATH ACHARYA KUMARESHA NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
43 E &TC BAGWE RASIKA JITENDRA  CHEMNITZ UNIVERSITY GERMANY
44 E &TC BHOSALE SWAYAM ASHISH  UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND USA
45 E &TC SAHASRABUDHE JAY SATISH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
46 E &TC SHAIKH KHALID MEHMOOD  TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITY GERMANY
47 E &TC KITAWAT KASHISH UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
48 E &TC MARVANIA KISHAN STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
49 E &TC SHARMA DEEPAK  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
50 E &TC SINGH ROHAN SANJAY  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
51 E &TC SINGH SAURABH MANOJ  STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY USA
52 E &TC SONI AKASH RAJEEVKUMAR  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
53 E &TC JANGID NEERAJ RAJESH  SOUTH METHODIST UNIVERSITY USA
54 E &TC MATHARU HARJEET JASPAL  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
55 E &TC KHAN ARSHI ZAHID HUSSEIN  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
56 E &TC TRIPATHI SHIKHAR GRIFFITH UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
57 ELEX GANDHI MANSI YOGESH  UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE AUSTRALIA
58 ELEX MEHTA DARSHIL HARESH  UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE AUSTRALIA
59 ELEX MISHRA KOMAL ANIL  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
60 ELEX MODI JAYNEEL KETAN  NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
61 ELEX NAIR VISHNU VENU  UNIVERSITY OF COLLEGE CORK IRELAND
62 ELEX NANAVATI SUNNY MAHENDRA  SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY USA
63 ELEX PARAB MAMTA VIJAY SAN FRANCISCO STATE UNIVERSITY USA
64 ELEX SHAH TANAY ASHISH  UNIVERSITY OF TORANTO USA
65 ELEX ZATAKIA AKASH SANJAY  NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
66 ELEX BERARIYA TUSHAR MADHUSUDAN  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT ARLINGTON USA
67 ELEX SHAH AMAN AMIT  BOMBAY FLYING CLUB AVIATION COLLEGE INDIA
68 ELEX NAIK VRUSHALI JAYANT  UNIVERSITY OF PADERBORN GERMANY
69 MECH SALVI CHINMAY VIVEK TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITY FREIBERG GERMANY
70 MECH NARKHEDE SAURABH HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY GERMANY
71 MECH PATEL SOHIL SANDIP  RWTH AACHEN UNIVERSITY GERMANY
72 MECH BHESANIA JAY PRADIP  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
73 MECH BHOGALE OMKAR RAJESH RWTH AACHEN UNIVERSITY GERMANY
74 MECH CHAUHAN NIRAJ DEVANAND  STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
75 MECH CHOUHAN RUSHABH BHARAT FREIE UNIVERSITY GERMANY
76 MECH DAMANIA KRISHNA DEEPAK  WAYNE STATE UNIVERSITY USA
77 MECH DEDHIA MAYANK PARESH  ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
78 MECH DHURI TANMAY ANAND DUKE PRATT SCHOOL ENGINEERING USA
79 MECH GUPTE YASH RAJESH  INDIA SCHOOL DESIGN & INNOVATION,MUMBAI INDIA
80 MECH LAKHANI MEET VIJESH  CLEMSON GRADUATE SCHOOL USA
81 MECH MAHESHWARI NIMIT NIRAJ  UNIVERSITY OF APPLIED SCIENCE GERMANY
82 MECH MANJREKAR PRAYAG SUNIL  LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITY  CANADA
83 MECH MISHRA SHIVAM KAMLESH  LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITY  CANADA
84 MECH MISHRA VATSALYA  TEXAS TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY USA
85 MECH OAK RAJ PANKAJ  OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY USA
86 MECH PANDEY VINAY AKHILESH  UNIVERSITY OF WINDSOR CANADA
87 MECH KUMAVAT PRAVINKUMAR WESTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY USA
88 MECH PEDNEKAR NILAY DEODATTA  HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY GERMANY
89 MECH RAMDHAM APURVA COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY USA
90 MECH SALPE ASHISH MAHESH  BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY USA
91 MECH SANIL SHRAVAN SUDHIR UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CALIFORNIA USA
92 MECH SHAH HEET DEEPAK  SRH HEIDELBERG UNIVERSITY GERMANY
93 MECH SHARMA VARUN KAMLESH  SRH HEIDELBERG UNIVERSITY GERMANY
94 MECH SHETTY DEEPESH SUNDAR  SRH HEIDELBERG UNIVERSITY GERMANY
95 MECH VAIDYA SAURABH SUDESH  UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA USA
96 MECH VIRA DEEP NILESH  STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY USA
97 MECH POTDAR OMKAR ULHAS UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA USA
98 MECH VARMA KANISHQ ASEEM  SRH HEIDELBERG UNIVERSITY GERMANY
99 MECH SHETH JUGAL NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
100 CIVIL MISHRA SURESH PRAKASH INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT, RANCHI INDIA
101 CIVIL MISHRA NITESH NAGENDRA INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MADRAS INDIA
102 CIVIL BHAVSAR VISHWESH BIRLA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND SCIENCE,RAJASTHAN INDIA
103 CIVIL DWIVEDI AJAY ASHOK VIRGINIA TECH UNIVERSITY USA
104 CIVIL JOSHI JAI KISHAN MET INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER SCIENCE,MUMBAI INDIA
105 CIVIL MEHTA HARSH NOTTINGHAM TRENT UNIVERSITY USA
106 CIVIL KADAM VIKRANT NARSEE MONJEE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT INDIA
107 CIVIL MAHIMKAR OMKAR VIRGINIA TECH UNIVERSITY USA
108 CIVIL KHAN BELAL JAMALUDDIN UNIVERSITY OF PAVIA ITALY
109 CIVIL PANCHAL KRUNAL NOTTINGHAM UNIVERSITY UK
110 CIVIL OMER MHD AHMED DEAKIN UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
111 CIVIL GUPTA SACHIN YOGESH OREGON STATE UNIVERSITY USA
112 CIVIL DESAI ABHISHEK VIJAY UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, ARLINGTON USA
113 CIVIL GOKHALE SAURAV SHEKHAR NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
114 CIVIL KAKATI ROHAN DEAKIN UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
115 CIVIL BIRADAR RASHMI SARDAR PATEL COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING INDIA
116 CIVIL PRAJAPATI VIKRAM VIRGINIA TECH UNIVERSITY USA
117 CIVIL PANDEY SHUBHAM SUDHIR  COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY USA
118 CIVIL MARATHA DEVANG MANOJ  OTTAWA UNIVERSITY CANADA
119 CIVIL BHARADWAJ AYUSH KAMAL  MELBOURNE UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
120 CIVIL DAGLI PARTH VIRAL UNIVERSITY WASHINGTON USA
121 CIVIL AMLANI DHAVAL NITIN  OTTAWA UNIVERSITY CANADA
122 CIVIL NAIK SAUREEN RAJESH  TEXAS TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY USA
123 CIVIL SHEIKH ABDUL QADIR GULAM  CONCORDIA UNIVERSITY CANADA
124 CIVIL SINGH ATUL ARVIND  NEWYORK UNIVERSITY , TONDON USA
125 CIVIL .BHANUSHALI UMANG CARLETON UNIVERSITY CANADA
126 CIVIL DHAKA AMIT SARJEET  CORNELL UNIVERSITY USA
127 CIVIL SINGH SAGAR SANDEEP  NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT  INDIA
128 CIVIL CHHEDA SMIT COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY USA
129 CIVIL DHIRAJKUMAR S SARAOGI TEXAS A & M  UNIVERSITY USA
130 CIVIL RATHOD RAJ HITENDRA  STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
131 CIVIL PARIKH PARTH  FANSHAWE UNIVERSITY CANADA
132 CIVIL FURIA KEVIN  KIRTI UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA USA
133 CIVIL SUVARNA ANKIT SAN JOSE STATE UNIVERSITY USA
134 CIVIL GOHIL PREM DHARMENDRA BOND UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
135 CIVIL KUMAVAT RAVIKUMAR UNVERSITY OF ADELAIDE USA
136 CIVIL SETHIA DEEP FANSHAWE UNIVERSITY CANADA
137 CIVIL SHAH KEVAL NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
138 CIVIL TAMBE SHIVANI NEWYORK UNIVERSITY , TONDON USA
139 CIVIL SINGH ANAND NARENDRA UNVERSITY OF ADELAIDE AUSTRALIA
140 CIVIL LODHA JAYKUMAR BHUPESH AMITY UNIVERSITY INDIA
141 CIVIL SHAH DIVESH NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITY UK

ALUMNI PURSUING HIGHER STUDIES (2017 BATCH) +

SR NO BRANCH STUDENTS NAME UNIVERSITY NAME COUNTRY
1 COMP CHECHANI SIDDHI RAMESH  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
2 COMP GANDHI SIDDHARTH SHAILESH  STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
3 COMP GIRI RITESH PANNALAL  STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
4 COMP MEWADA VIDHI VIJAY  BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY USA
5 COMP MISHRA ALKA UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS  USA
6 COMP PUTHRAN CHITRAL  UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAVEN  USA
7 COMP PACHORI KUNAL UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS  USA
8 COMP GANDHI ROHAN PANKAJ  INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY INDIA
9 COMP NINAWE TEJASWI ASHOK  HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY  GERMANY
10 COMP PRAJAPATI VARUN KIRITKUMAR  NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, HARYANA INDIA
11 COMP SANGANI YASH GAUTAM  STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
12 COMP SINGH ASHUTOSH SHAILENDRA  CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
13 COMP MISHRA SHUBHAM RAKESH  BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY USA
14 COMP SHIVGAND SUMEET  STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
15 COMP MAHISHI ABHIJIT UNIVERSITY MASSACHUSETTS LOWELL  USA
16 IT VERMA RACHIT NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
17 IT JINDAL MUSKAN RAJESH  UNIVERSITY MASSACHUSETTS LOWELL  USA
18 IT KOTHARI KASHISH PARESHBHAI  UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS  USA
19 IT KAMBLE AAKASH ASHOK  TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAT MUNCHEN GERMANY
20 IT JAIN AYUSH  RUTGERS UNIVERSITY  USA
21 IT RUNGTA AKSHDEEP SANJAY  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
22 IT AGRAWAL SHYAM ASHISH  TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITY CHEMNITZ  GERMANY
23 IT SINGH ANUJ AUDHESH  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
24 IT VYAS SIDHARTH SHARAD  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
25 IT RAJANI HAYAT HUSSEIN  UNIVERSITY OF BONN  GERMANY
26 IT MISTRY MEGHA KIRIT  GEORGE BROWN COLLEGE CANADA
27 IT SHUKLA KARAN MAHESH  TECHNISCHE UNIVERITAT CHEMNITZ GERMANY
28 E&TC AGRAWAL AANCHAL ARVIND  CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
29 E&TC BHARDWAJ DEEPTI SUNILKUMAR  UNIVERSITY OF SUNNY BUFFALO  USA
30 E&TC TAMASKAR  CHAITANYA  NITIN   UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
31 E&TC DODIA VIVEK RAJESH  HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY  GERMANY
32 E&TC GANDHI RIYA ATUL  DUKE PRATT SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING  USA
33 E&TC KARWARKAR ANEESH NITIN  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
34 E&TC SAYYED FAIZ AHMED  SAN DIEGO STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
35 E&TC MISTRY SMIT PRADEEP  SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSITY  USA
36 E&TC PATEL SHAIL SANDIP  UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA   USA
37 E&TC SINGHAN AACHALA SANJAY  UNIVERSITY OF GRADUATE SCHOOL  USA
38 E&TC RAWAT ASHISH YATENDRA  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
39 E&TC SHETTY SANMITH SANTOSH S SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSITY  USA
40 E&TC SOOD ARSHDEEP KAUR JASDEEP  GEORGIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
41 E&TC THAKKAR JINIT ASHIT  ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
42 E&TC DESAI JASH KAUSHIK  SAN DIEGO STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
43 E&TC SINGH GAURAV  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
44 ELEX PARMAR NIDHI DEEPAK  UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH FLORIDA  USA
45 ELEX NAIR AKHILA RAMACHANDRAN  UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS LOWELL  USA
46 ELEX YADAV SHESHMANI  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
47 ELEX ARPIT S MALASI FANSHAWE UNIVERSITY  CANADA
48 MECH AGARWAL TARUN BHARAT  XAVIER INSTITUTE  OF MANAGEMENT INDIA
49 MECH BANDARKAR MANGESH SURESH  INDIRA GANDHI OPEN UNIVERSITY  INDIA
50 MECH DOGRA JITENDRA PANSINGH  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  INDIA
51 MECH JAMWAL NITIN KRISHAN KUMAR  NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITY NEWCASTLE  USA
52 MECH KACHHATIYA RAJ CHAMPAK  ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
53 MECH KADAM SAMRUDDHI  WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY USA
54 MECH MALHOTRA ROHAN RAKESH  UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA  USA
55 MECH KANDU SACHIN LALCHAND INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT, INDORE USA
56 MECH MISHRA MALVIKA MANIKANT NORTH CALORINA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
57 MECH DESAI AKSHAY NITIN  WELINGKAR  INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES USA
58 MECH BANSAL JASPAL SINGH DAVINDER  S.P. JAIN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & RESEARCH USA
59 MECH KHAN ARSHIYAN  DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY USA
60 MECH SHAH MAITRI  BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY USA
61 MECH MAKHARIA SHREYAS UNIVERSITY OF SUNNY BUFFALO USA
62 MECH PATIL NIKHIL NILESH  CLEMSON UNIVERSITY SOUTH CAROLINA USA
63 MECH PAWAR AKASH PRAKASH  ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
64 MECH PILLAI AISHWARYA SATEESH  UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA  USA
65 MECH RAIKAR RUSHABH ASHOK  JAMNALAL BAJAJ INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES INDIA
66 MECH SHETH KEVIN TEJAS NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
67 MECH SHETTIGAR SANJANA SUHAS  NORTH KIERLAND UNIVERSITY USA
68 MECH SINGH NITINKUMAR AWADHESH  DUBLIN BUSINESS SCHOOL IRELAND
69 MECH BANDIWADEKAR ROHIT WELINGKAR  INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES INDIA
70 MECH JANGAM CHINMAY SANJAY  NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING  INDIA
71 MECH SHAIKH MOHAMMAD QAZIM  HOCHSCHULE UNIVERSITY  GERMANY
72 MECH SHETTY AAYUSH GANESH  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
73 MECH UPADHYAY RAJ JAMES COOK UNIVERSITY  AUSTRALIA

ALUMNI PURSUING HIGHER STUDIES (2016 BATCH) +

Sr. No. BRANCH NAME   UNIVERSITY NAME COUNTRY
1 COMP GOYAL PARTH ANAND GEORGIAN COLLEGE  USA
2 COMP KUMAR POORNIMA  UNIVERSITY  OF FLORIDA  USA
3 COMP RAUL ALISHA PRAMOD  INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT ,INDORE INDIA
4 COMP SANGHAVI ARPIT PARESH NEWJERSEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY USA
5 COMP AGARWAL SHIKA NL DALMIA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT INDIA
6 COMP SABHARWAL MANLEEN  NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE  OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
7 COMP SHAH YASH DEVANG  STEVEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY   USA
8 COMP KUMAR ABHISHEK  SANDEEP FOUNDATION RESEARCH CENTRE  INDIA
9 COMP ANIKET ACHARYA INDIAN INSTITUTE OF FOREIGN TRADE INDIA
10 COMP KATHAYAT KARAN  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
11 COMP PAREKH DEVANG  STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
12 COMP SINGHANIA SHREEYA  UNIVERSITY OF WINDSOR  USA
13 COMP SHETTY SHASHANKA  BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY  USA
14 COMP SOMANI VAIBHAV UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA  USA
15 IT BAGGA ANMOLKAUR  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
16 IT BAPAT TANIYA  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
17 IT BOHRA ABHINAV ASHOK UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
18 IT SETH RONAK  RUTGER NEW JERSEY STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
19 IT KELUSKAR OMKAR RAMESH  NEWYORK STATE UNIVERSITY, TANDON USA
20 IT KHEMKA RAJAT NARESH  CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
21 IT INGALE MALVIKA  NEWYORK STATE UNIVERSITY, TANDON USA
22 IT PARAB DEEPANSH RAVINDRA  STEVEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
23 IT SHAH AASHNA KAMLESH CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
24 IT PATEL RUSHABH GHANSHYAM  NEWYORK STATE UNIVERSITY, BROOKLYN USA
25 IT KEDIA RISHABH RAJIV  CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
26 IT SHEIFALI MOMIN NEWYORK STATE UNIVERSITY, BROOKLYN  USA
27 IT SHAH VATSAL CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
28 IT DOSHI SAGAR STEVEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
29 IT GAJANAN ADITYA UNIVERSITY OF SUNNY BUFFALO  USA
30 IT SHETTY SAKSHI UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON USA
31 IT SANGHAI DEVYASH UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA  USA
32 IT KALATHIYA DIPTI RUTGER STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
33 IT CHETTIYAR SAGAR  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
34 IT WAGH GAURAV SHIVAJI ROCHESTER NEWYORK UNIVERSITY  USA
35 IT SHANDILYA AMOL SUNIL  STEVENS INSTITUTE  OF TECHNOLOGY  USA
36 IT SHUKLA KAVAN SIMON FRASER UNIVERTSITY CANADA
37 IT VED KARAN M FANSHAWE COLLEGE USA
38 IT AGARWAL AMAN CARNEGIE MELLON UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
39 E&TC JAGETIA SARTHAK SURESH  BOSTON UNIVERSITY  USA
40 E&TC KORGAONKAR GAURAV  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
41 E&TC RAO GAYATRI RAMA  CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY  USA
42 E&TC DADHICH KRISHNA UMENDRA  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
43 E&TC JAIN KARAN SAMBHU  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
44 E&TC RAORANE DWEET ARVIND  NEW JESERY INSTITUTE  OF TECHNOLOGY USA
45 E&TC SHARMA SHRIYA  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
46 E&TC SHUKLA ABHISHEK RAMESH  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
47 E&TC LAL SANCHITA DHARMENDRA  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
48 E&TC UPADHYAY LALIT  BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY USA
49 E&TC PATEL SHAIL SANDIP UNIVERSITY  OF NORTH CAROLINA CHARLOTTE USA
50 E&TC SHETTY AKSHAY KISHORE  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY  USA
51 E&TC JUNEJA BANEET KAUR NEW JESERY INSTITUTE  OF TECHNOLOGY USA
52 ELEX RAIKAR MIHIR UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
53 ELEX MAHIDHAR KUSHAL UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND USA
54 ELEX KBHOPKAR YASH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
55 ELEX DHOKA JAY ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
56 ELEX UMRIGAR ARSHIS RUMI UNIVERSITY OF SUTHERN CALIFORNIA USA
57 MECH BHUVAD SUSHANT SURESH  NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MYSORE INDIA
58 MECH CHAURASIA JAYESH  ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
59 MECH GUPTA KARAN GOA INSTITUTE  OF MANAGEMENT INDIA
60 MECH KALLIVALAPPIL ALWIN JOSHI  SP JAIN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT  INDIA
61 MECH MISHRA VISHAL TRILOKNATH EDINBURGH BUSINESS SCHOOL GERMANY
62 MECH BHATKAR OMKAR UNIVERSITY  OF TOLEDO USA
63 MECH MANOJI ROBIN DINESH  COLORADO SCHOOL MINES USA
64 MECH  MANOJI ROHAN DINESH  COLORADO SCHOOL MINES USA
65 MECH PATHAK ANEESH UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS  USA
66 MECH MEHTA KARAN UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO  USA
67 MECH SAWANT PRATIK  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS USA
68 MECH MUNOYAT KUNAL NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY USA
69 MECH MISHRA PRATEEK  BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY USA
70 MECH KADAM PUSHKAR WESTERN SYDNEY UNIVERSITY AUSTRALIA
71 MECH GUPTA RAJAN VISHWAKARMA MARITIME INSTITUTE  INDIA
72 MECH GADAVE OMKAR MADHUKAR VEL TECH RANGARAJAN DR. SAGUNTHALA R&D INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY INDIA
73 MECH PASI VIJAY INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MUMBAI INDIA
74 MECH KANOJIA RAHUL VEERMATA JIJABAI TECHNICAL  INSTITUTE INDIA
75 MECH DALVI AMEY COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING ,PUNE INDIA
76 MECH GARG ANSHUL SUNIL  TEXAS A & M UNIVERSITY USA
77 MECH JAISWAL ARUN VINODKUMAR EURASIA INSTITUTE  SCHOOL GERMANY
78 MECH NAIK MANISH ADESH  EURASIA INSTITUTE  SCHOOL GERMANY
79 MECH DESAI HARSH LAWRENCE TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY USA
80 MECH PARIKH BHAGYA HIRENKUMAR LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITY CANADA
81 MECH SHASHANK SHANBHAG ARIZONA STATE  UNIVERSITY USA
82 MECH PATIL SHWETA UNIVERSITY OF AUCKLAND  NEW ZEALAND
83 MECH SHAIKH RIZWANUDDIN ABDUL CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY USA
84 MECH SHARMA VIJAY NARAYAN INDIAN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, MUMBAI INDIA


TCET
TCET